SHAC Garden

2017

2017 Platinum Membership

Gone to Pieces Quilt Club; Talen Montana, Colstrip Power Plant, 

2017 Gold Membership

Charlie & Joette Speake, Western Energy Company

2017 Silver Membership

Gary & Amber Ramsey DBA Subway, 

2017 Bronze Membership

Hugh & Evelyn Broadus, Ron & Sharon Burton, Travis Kemmer & Torrey Darkenwald, Scott & Joan Hantz, Kim & Doug McRae, Wallace & Ruth McRae, Becky & Larry Miller, Paul & Sue Neiman, Ken & Irene Nelson, Dan & Wendy Negethon, Dr. Jose Ortiz & Family, Bess Reid, Ryan & June Reid DBA Reid's Lumber, Earline & Jack Rosander, Dr.s Don & Mary Youngbauer, Steve & Kathy Christian, Jesse & Mary Noel, FM Creations, LLC, 

2017 Spirit Membership

Scott & Jodie Aberle, Keith & Debby Beartusk, Joe & Helen Curran, Jim & Noelle Dahle, Liz & Wayne Dudley, First Interstate Bank, Beth Farr, William F. Gillin, Donnie & Paula Peplow, Shannon & Doug Rust, Lu Shomate & Dave Hensel, Barb Verlanic, Roger Rosdahl & Suzanne Corrigan, Gary & Nola Parry, Shayla Hagen, Kurt & Jolene Verlanic, John & Cathy Frank, Brent & Amanda Burton & Family, 

2017 Family Membership

Duane & Carol Ankney, Joanne & Jerry Becker, Sandy Rahrer & John Bradley, Jo & Jarrod Broadus, Brian & Tashel Brunmeier, Jodi & Jim Crippen, David & Jewel Davenport, Russ & Patty Dunn, Scott & Lana Egan, Ethan & Yvonne Gardner, Joey & Jerry Gillespie, Richard & Amy Hofacker,  Kendra & Matthew Liesch, Glenn & Kristine Logan, Ray & Twila Loveridge, Dave & Darlene McNay, Matthew & Sabrina Neiman, Laurie & Bill Neumiller, Dicki & Mike Peterson, Larry & Joanne Schrupp, Joel & Debi Smith, Alicia & Wade Steere, Autumn & Evan Stewart, Tim & Kathy Stinson,Terry & Tereasa Taylor, Kelly Vejtasa and family, Joel & Kathe Zimmerman, Tom & Robin Shahan, Tary & Jill Hanson, Andrew & MaryKay Bullard, Rachel Tooley, Aundi Gilliland, Bob & Jan Morgan, Tom & Georgi Baer, Rusty & Stacy Batie, Ken & Cindy Rux, Tony & Jody Reda, Jay & Deb Terrett, Ted & Candice Stimac, Ryan & Nikki Melin & Brand & Chasyn, Adrienne & Alan Violett, The Rees Family, The Sample Family, Zane & Angela Longacre & Family, The Casterline Family, Shane & Rosmery McTaggart & Family, Rand & Christina Dickson & Family, Scott & Kris McManus & Family, Ole & Alison Peterson & Family, Amelia Landon & Family, Tyler & Desirae Egan, 

Blanche Craig, Patsy Lackey, Terry Mattfeldt, Sue McKamey, Jacqueline Trusler, Kay Wells, Deann Bailey, Jim Atchinson, Clint McRae, Lisa Medved-Silvis

2017 Senior Membership

Bailey & Esther Egan, Joyce Camper, Bob & LaDonna Cope, Tom Crippen, David & Ingrid Massey, Fay Matheny, Judy McPherson, Ted McPherson, Donna Ramsey, Willy Schmidt, Judie Soiseth, Donna Tauscher, Jim & Donaleen Rogers, Paula Childers, Monte & Barb Wilke, Joe & Carol Oberth

2017 Student Membership

Avy Anderson, Brent Richard, Ella Bilbro, 

2016 

2016 Platinum Membership

Colstrip Power Plant/Talen Energy

2016 Gold Membership

Western Energy Company

2016 Silver Membership

First Interstate Bank Of Colstrip, Subway: Gary and Amber Ramsey, Roger Rosdahl and Suzanne Corrigan, Charles and Joette Speake, Travis, Torrey, Lilly and Lucy Kemmer.

2016 Bronze Memberships

Hugh and Evelyn Broadus, Ron and Sharon Burton, Steve and Kathy Christian, Mr. William f. Gillin, Gone to Pieces Quilt Club, Wallace and Ruth McRae, Becky and Larry Miller, Dan and Wendy Negethon, Paul and Sue Nieman, Reid's Lumbar and Hardware, Kent and Peggy Salitros, Dr.s Don and Mary Youngbauer, 

2016 Spirit Memberships

Tashel and Brian Brunmeier, Joe and Helen Curran, Don's Electric Inc., Wayne And Liz Dudley and Heiman Kids, Russ and Patty Dunn, Debbie Fake, Beth Farr, John and Cathy Frank, Kim B. McRae, Jesse and Mary Noel, Donnie and Paula Peplow, Bess Reid, Rex and Donna Rogers, Rosebud Foods, Lu Shomate and Dave Hensel, Jay and Deb Terrett, Yellowstone Pharmacy,  Joel and Kathe Zimmerman.

2016 Family Memberships

Scott and Jodie Aberle, Dade and Jaylene Allison, Carol and Duane Ankney, Tom and Georgi Baer, Helen and Don Bair, Joanne & Jerry Becker, Seana Borsheim,  Jo and Jarrod Broadus, Andrew and Mary Kay Bullard, Amanda & Brent Burton, Steven and Stacey Craig, Mike and Paula Childers, Jim and Jodi Crippen, Jin and Noelle Dahle, David and Jewel Davenport, Joey & Magen DiTonno, Scott and Lana Egan, Jerry and Joey Gillespie, Aundi Gilliland, Tary and Jill Hanson, Scptt & Joan Hantz, Brandi & Ronald Hecker, Richard and Amy Hofacker, Kendra Liesch and family, Glen and Kristine Logan, Kerrie McFarland & Family, David and Darlene McNay, Jane and Duane McPherson, Nikki and Ryan Melin, Bob and Jan Morgan, Matt and Sabrina Neiman, Ken and Irene Nelson, Bill and Laurie Neumiller, Gary and Nola Parry, Mike and Dicki Peterson, Earline and Jack Rosander, Shannon and Doug Rust, Cindy Rux, Larry and Joanne Schrupp, Tom and Robin Shahan, Joel and Debi Smith, Tim and Kathy Stinson, Tereasa and Terry Taylor, Rachel Tooley & Family, Kelly and Marty Vejtasa, Jolene and Curt Verlanic.

2016 Individual Memberships

Jim Atchison, Deanne Bailey, Blanche Craig, Betty Grinsell, Patsy Lackey, Sue McKamey, Clint McRae, Terry Mattfeldt, Jill Myers, Tana Pippin, Barb Verlanic, 

2016 Senior Memberships

Keith and Debby Beartusk, Bailey and Esther Egan, Janne R. Johnson, Mary and BIll MacFarlane, Ted and Judy McPhearson, Ingrid and David Massey, Fay K. Matheny, Jan Morgan, Willy Schmidt, Louise Sims, Marie Smith, Josephine Falcon, Judie Soiseth, Katie Stauffer, John and Donna Tauscher, Jacqueline Trusler, Kay Wells. Monte and Barb Wilke.

2016 Student Memberships

J. Batie,