Current and Past members

2019

2019 Platinum Membership

Colstrip Power Plant & Gone to Pieces Quilt Club

 2019 Gold Membership

 Westmoreland Coal Company

 2019 Silver Membership

 Charles & Joette Speake, First Interstate Bank, Don & Mary Youngbauer, Subway

2019 Bronze Membership

 Jack & Earline Rosander, Steve & Kathy Christian, Torrey Darkenwood & Travis Kemmer, Becky & Larry Miller, Sue & Paul Neiman, Dan & Wendy Negethon, Ron & Sharon Burton, Kim McRae

2019 Spirit Membership

 Barb Verlanic, Joe & Helen Curran, Matt & Sabrina Neiman, Gary & Nola Parry, Wayne & Liz Dudley, Reid Family, Donny & Paula Peplow, Robert & Mary Whitehead

 2019 Family Membership

 David & Jewel Davenport, Kayla & Jesse de la Ossa, Keith & Debby Beartusk, Tary & Jill Hanson, Glenn & Kristy Logan, Bailey & Esther Egan, Jan & Bob Morgan, Zach & Aundi Gilliland, Twila & Raymond Loveridge, Scott & Lana Egan, Andrew & Mary Kay Bullard, Patty & Russ Dunn, Joan Hantz, Jim & Jody Crippen, Tim & Kathy Stinson, Tyler & Desirae Egan, Sandra Rahrer & John Bradley, Kate Case, Noelle & Jim Dahle, Chalee Daugherty, Cathy & John Frank, Georgi Baer, Duane & Carol Ankney, Bill & Laurie Neumiller, Markus & Jennifer Arneson, Nicole Gardner, Chelsea & James Saylor, Tony & Jody Reda, Josh & Amelia Clark

 2019 Individual Membership

Terry Mattfeldt, Dawn Malnourie, Elizabeth Farr, Patsy Lackey, Jake Sprague, Scott Cole,

 2019 Senior Membership

 Fay Matheny, Jim & Donaleen Rogers, Ted & Judy McPherson, Ken & Irene Nelson, Monte & Barbe Wilke, Tom Crippen, Marty & Kelly Vejtasa, Blanche Craig, David & Darlene McNay, Kay Wells

 2019 Student Membership

 


 2018 Platinum Membership

Colstrip Power Plant

2018 Gold Membership

Charles & Joette Speake, Gone To Pieces Quilt Club, Western Energy Company

 2018 Silver Membership

 Subway  -Gary & Amber Ramsey

 2018 Bronze Membership

Hugh & Evelyn Broadus, Scott & Joan Hantz, Hannah & Clara Haslem, Travis & Torrey Kemmer, Wallace & Ruth McRae, Doug & Kim McRae, Larry& Becky Miller, Paul & Sue Neiman, Mr. & Mrs. Jose Ortiz, Jack & Earline Rosander, Reid's Lumber - Ryan & June Reid, Terry & Tereasa Taylor, Drs. Don & Mary Youngbauer, Jesse & Mary Noel

2018 Spirit Membership

Sharon Burton, Steve & Kathy Christian, Wayne & Liz Dudley, Elizabeth Farr, Dan & Wendy Negethon, Donnie & Paula Peplow, Nick & Bess Reid, First Interstate Bank, Jerry & Joey Gillespie, Matt & Sabrina Neiman, Barb Verlanic

 2018 Family Membership

Duane & Carol Ankney, Sandy Rahrer & John Bradley, Jo & Jarrod Broadus, Jodi & Jim Crippen, David & Jewel Davenport, Russ & Patty Dunn, Scott & Lana Egan, Dave & Darlene McNay, Laurie & Bill Neumiller, Tim & Kathy Stinson,Terry & Tereasa Taylor, Kelly Vejtasa and family, Tary & Jill Hanson, Andrew & MaryKay Bullard, Aundi Gilliland, Bob & Jan Morgan, Tom & Georgi Baer, Tyler & Desirae Egan, Blanche Craig, Patsy Lackey, Terry Mattfeldt, Sue McKamey, Jacqueline Trusler, Kay Wells, Deann Bailey, Jim Atchinson, Clint McRae, Lisa Medved-Silvis, Jim & Noelle Dahle, Ken & Irene Nelson, Jesse & Mary Noel, Chris & Jeannett Oswald, Monte & Barb Wilke, Glenn & Kristine Logan, Tony & Jody Reda, Rusty & Stacy Batie, Micheal & Olivia Sample, Neil & Wendy Dennehy, Ryan & Nikki Melin, Ethan & Yvonne Gardner, Edward & Deanna Patton, Trent & Autumn Olson, Angela & Zane Longacre, Brandy Charette, Kate Case, Chalee Daugherty & Joey Richert, Joel & Debi Smith, Kate Case, Gary & Nola Parry, Allan &Adrienne Violett, Darrel & Glenda Brabec, Kourtney Haus & Family, Amanda Burton & Family, Ray & Twila Loveridge, Kenda & Owen Heck,

 2018 Individual Membership

  Jim Atchison, Paula Childers, Patsy Lackey, Jill Myers, Roger Rosdahl, Suzanne Corrigan, Dawn Malnourie, Lisa Stewart, Jackson Craig

 2018 Senior Membership

 Tom Crippen, Keith & Debby Beartusk, Blanche Craig, Bailey & Esther Egan, John & Cathy Frank, Bill & Mary Mcfarlane, David & Ingrid Massey, Fay Metheny, Terry Mattfeldt,  Ted & Judy McPherson, Jim & Donaleen Rogers, Judie Soiseth, Judy Trout, Kay Wells, Joe & Helen Curran

2018 Student Membership

Avy Anderson



2017

2017 Platinum Membership

Gone to Pieces Quilt Club; Talen Energy - Colstrip Power Plant,

2017 Gold Membership

Charlie & Joette Speake, Western Energy Company 

2017 Silver Membership

Gary & Amber Ramsey DBA Subway,  

2017 Bronze Membership

Hugh & Evelyn Broadus, Ron & Sharon Burton, Travis Kemmer & Torrey Darkenwald, Scott & Joan Hantz, Kim & Doug McRae, Wallace & Ruth McRae, Becky & Larry Miller, Paul & Sue Neiman, Ken & Irene Nelson, Dan & Wendy Negethon, Dr. Jose Ortiz & Family, Bess Reid, Ryan & June Reid DBA Reid's Lumber, Earline & Jack Rosander, Dr.s Don & Mary Youngbauer, Steve & Kathy Christian, Jesse & Mary Noel, FM Creations, LLC,

2017 Spirit Membership

Scott & Jodie Aberle, Keith & Debby Beartusk, Joe & Helen Curran, Jim & Noelle Dahle, Liz & Wayne Dudley, First Interstate Bank, Beth Farr, William F. Gillin, Donnie & Paula Peplow, Shannon & Doug Rust, Lu Shomate & Dave Hensel, Barb Verlanic, Roger Rosdahl & Suzanne Corrigan, Gary & Nola Parry, Shayla Hagen, Kurt & Jolene Verlanic, John & Cathy Frank, Brent & Amanda Burton & Family,

2017 Family Membership

Duane & Carol Ankney, Joanne & Jerry Becker, Sandy Rahrer & John Bradley, Jo & Jarrod Broadus, Brian & Tashel Brunmeier, Jodi & Jim Crippen, David & Jewel Davenport, Russ & Patty Dunn, Scott & Lana Egan, Ethan & Yvonne Gardner, Joey & Jerry Gillespie, Richard & Amy Hofacker,  Kendra & Matthew Liesch, Glenn & Kristine Logan, Ray & Twila Loveridge, Dave & Darlene McNay, Matthew & Sabrina Neiman, Laurie & Bill Neumiller, Dicki & Mike Peterson, Larry & Joanne Schrupp, Joel & Debi Smith, Alicia & Wade Steere, Autumn & Evan Stewart, Tim & Kathy Stinson,Terry & Tereasa Taylor, Kelly Vejtasa and family, Joel & Kathe Zimmerman, Tom & Robin Shahan, Tary & Jill Hanson, Andrew & MaryKay Bullard, Rachel Tooley, Aundi Gilliland, Bob & Jan Morgan, Tom & Georgi Baer, Rusty & Stacy Batie, Ken & Cindy Rux, Tony & Jody Reda, Jay & Deb Terrett, Ted & Candice Stimac, Ryan & Nikki Melin & Brand & Chasyn, Adrienne & Alan Violett, The Rees Family, The Sample Family, Zane & Angela Longacre & Family, The Casterline Family, Shane & Rosmery McTaggart & Family, Rand & Christina Dickson & Family, Scott & Kris McManus & Family, Ole & Alison Peterson & Family, Amelia Landon & Family, Tyler & Desirae Egan,

Individual Membership

Blanche Craig, Patsy Lackey, Terry Mattfeldt, Sue McKamey, Jacqueline Trusler, Kay Wells, Deann Bailey, Jim Atchinson, Clint McRae, Lisa Medved-Silvis

2017 Senior Membership

Bailey & Esther Egan, Joyce Camper, Bob & LaDonna Cope, Tom Crippen, David & Ingrid Massey, Fay Matheny, Judy McPherson, Ted McPherson, Donna Ramsey, Willy Schmidt, Judie Soiseth, Donna Tauscher, Jim & Donaleen Rogers, Paula Childers, Monte & Barb Wilke, Joe & Carol Oberth

2017 Student Membership

Avy Anderson, Brent Richard, Ella Bilbro,


2016

2016 Platinum Membership

Colstrip Power Plant/Talen Energy

2016 Gold Membership

Western Energy Company

2016 Silver Membership

First Interstate Bank Of Colstrip, Subway: Gary and Amber Ramsey, Roger Rosdahl and Suzanne Corrigan, Charles and Joette Speake, Travis, Torrey, Lilly and Lucy Kemmer

2016 Bronze Membership

Hugh and Evelyn Broadus, Ron and Sharon Burton, Steve and Kathy Christian, Mr. William f. Gillin, Gone to Pieces Quilt Club, Wallace and Ruth McRae, Becky and Larry Miller, Dan and Wendy Negethon, Paul and Sue Nieman, Reid's Lumbar and Hardware, Kent and Peggy Salitros, Dr.s Don and Mary Youngbauer,

2016 Spirit Memberships

Tashel and Brian Brunmeier, Joe and Helen Curran, Don's Electric Inc., Wayne And Liz Dudley and Heiman Kids, Russ and Patty Dunn, Debbie Fake, Beth Farr, John and Cathy Frank, Kim B. McRae, Jesse and Mary Noel, Donnie and Paula Peplow, Bess Reid, Rex and Donna Rogers, Rosebud Foods, Lu Shomate and Dave Hensel, Jay and Deb Terrett, Yellowstone Pharmacy,  Joel and Kathe Zimmerman.

2016 Family Memberships

Scott and Jodie Aberle, Dade and Jaylene Allison, Carol and Duane Ankney, Tom and Georgi Baer, Helen and Don Bair, Joanne & Jerry Becker, Seana Borsheim,  Jo and Jarrod Broadus, Andrew and Mary Kay Bullard, Amanda & Brent Burton, Steven and Stacey Craig, Mike and Paula Childers, Jim and Jodi Crippen, Jin and Noelle Dahle, David and Jewel Davenport, Joey & Magen DiTonno, Scott and Lana Egan, Jerry and Joey Gillespie, Aundi Gilliland, Tary and Jill Hanson, Scptt & Joan Hantz, Brandi & Ronald Hecker, Richard and Amy Hofacker, Kendra Liesch and family, Glen and Kristine Logan, Kerrie McFarland & Family, David and Darlene McNay, Jane and Duane McPherson, Nikki and Ryan Melin, Bob and Jan Morgan, Matt and Sabrina Neiman, Ken and Irene Nelson, Bill and Laurie Neumiller, Gary and Nola Parry, Mike and Dicki Peterson, Earline and Jack Rosander, Shannon and Doug Rust, Cindy Rux, Larry and Joanne Schrupp, Tom and Robin Shahan, Joel and Debi Smith, Tim and Kathy Stinson, Tereasa and Terry Taylor, Rachel Tooley & Family, Kelly and Marty Vejtasa, Jolene and Curt Verlanic.

2016 Individual Memberships

Jim Atchison, Deanne Bailey, Blanche Craig, Betty Grinsell, Patsy Lackey, Sue McKamey, Clint McRae, Terry Mattfeldt, Jill Myers, Tana Pippin, Barb Verlanic,

2016 Senior Memberships

Keith and Debby Beartusk, Bailey and Esther Egan, Janne R. Johnson, Mary and BIll MacFarlane, Ted and Judy McPhearson, Ingrid and David Massey, Fay K. Matheny, Jan Morgan, Willy Schmidt, Louise Sims, Marie Smith, Josephine Falcon, Judie Soiseth, Katie Stauffer, John and Donna Tauscher, Jacqueline Trusler, Kay Wells. Monte and Barb Wilke.

2016 Student Memberships

J. Batie,